Latur Bar Association
We are welcoming you at the Latur Bar Association [ Reg.No.E-124 Latur ]

Executive committee for year 2017-2018

Sr.no.NameDesignationContact No.Photo
01.Adv.Patil Annarao G.President9850559555
02.Adv.Kakade Namdev V.Vice-President9422658929
03.Adv.Devtalkar Nayana N.Vice-President9657678448
04.Adv.Ingle Sharad M.Secretary8605544574
05.Adv.Ausekar Sandeep S.Library-Secretary9822538408
06.Adv.Gangane Pradeepsinh T.JT.Secretary9325233333
07.Adv.Tejaswee B. Jadhav JT.Secretary (L)9823129896
08.Adv.Magar Abhijeet G.Treasurer9823752661
09.Adv.Santosh V. DesaiMember(D.G.P.)9421380482
10.Adv.Balaji PanchalMember9890006594
11.Adv.Irfan ShaikhMember9763061709
12.Adv.Sumit KhandagaleMember9423346761
13.Adv.Sandip AusekarMember9822538408
14.Adv.Balaji SirsathMember9922153507
15.Adv.Shilpa ShahadadpuriMember8888104399

President and Secretery List Till Now of the Association

YearName of PresidentYearName of PresidentName of SecretaryYearName of PresidentName of Secretary
1959Adv.Gopalrao Murumkar1982Adv.Muralidharrao ShindeAdv.Srikant Utage2005Adv.Shivkumar DigeAdv.Umakant Deshpande
1960.Adv.Keshavrao Sonvane1983Adv.Dhananjay PatilAdv.Umeshchandra Kulkarni2006Adv.Uday GawareAdv.Jagannath Chittade
1961.Adv.Devidas Kulkarni1984Adv.Haribhau HirasAdv.Shashikant Kulkarni2007Adv.Uday GawareAdv.Vitthalrao Deshpande
1962.Adv.Vitthalrao Kelgaonkar1985Adv.Harishchandra MandeAdv.Vyankatrao Patil2008Adv.Vikram HipparkarAdv.Govind Katale
1963.Adv.Madhavrao Reddy1986Adv.Shivappa PatilAdv.Nandkumar Kulkarni2009Adv.Madhukar RajmaneAdv.Dhanraj Zadake
1964.Adv.Bharatlal Bajipai1987Adv.Nagnathrao MirkaleAdv.Krushna Patil2010Adv.Devanand AradhyeAdv.Ganesh Yadav
1965.Adv.Bharatlal Bajipai1988Adv.Shivraj PatilTulashiram Jamdar2011Adv.Puroshattam NavandarAdv.Ranjendra Patil
1966.Adv.Kishanrao Salunke1989Adv.Madhavrao IngaleAdv.Pradeep Chakurkar2012Adv.Sonwane SunilAdv.Joshi Shashank
1967.Adv.Kishanrao Salunke1990Adv.Rajeshwarrao PatilAdv.Vipinchandra Gundare2013Adv.Patil Annarao G.Adv.Salunke Bhagwanrao
1968.Adv.Rangnath Deshpande1991Adv.Kamalakar kulkarniAdv.Srirang Datal2014Adv.Patil Annarao G.Adv.Dixit Vishal
1969.Adv.Bhagwanrao Deshmukh1992Adv.Ashish BajpaiAdv.Sanjay Pande2015Adv.Patil Annarao G.Adv.Utage Snehal S.
1970.Adv.Narayanrao Patil1993Adv.Ashish BajpaiAdv.Sanjay Pande
1971.Adv.Narayanrao Patil1994Adv.Kalidas DeshpandeAdv.Suresh Patil
1972.Adv.Bharatlal Bajpai1995Adv.Krushna PatilAdv.Vaman Bhise
1973.Adv.Manoharrao Gomare1996Adv.Digambarrao ArikarAdv.Devanand Aradhye
1974Adv.Tukaram Shrungare1997Adv.Balwant JadhavAdv.Rajiv Deshmukh
1975Adv.Kishanrao Sonwane1998Adv.Srikant UtageAdv.Sunil Sonwane
1976Adv.Kishanrao Sonwane1999Adv.Vyankat BedreAdv.Uday Gaware
1977Adv.Ramkrushna Malu2000Adv.Vyankat BedreAdv.Uday Gaware
1978Adv.Balvantrao Pande2001Adv.Sanjay PandeAdv.Achyut Tekale
1979Adv.Indrachand Jain2002Adv.Subhash PatilAdv.Umashankar Patil
1980Adv.Indrachand Jain2003Adv.B.H.DeshpandeAdv.V.G.Bhosale
1981Adv.Bhagwanrao Deshpande2004Adv.Tulashiram JamdarAdv.Rajendra D.Kale

List of Life Member of BAR

Sr.No.Name of Life MemberSr.No.Name of Life MemberSr.No.Name of Life MemberSr.No.Name of Life Member
1 Adsule Navnath Shankaro 251 Ghawale Bharat Sambhaji 501 Kulkarni Sonali S. (Dange) 751 Rampure M.M.
2 Adude Pandurang Mahadeo 252 Gheware Vishal Digambar 502 Kulkarni Umesh .p 752 Randad S.S.
3 Agarkar Chandrakant. B. 253 Ghodake Pandurang Dnyaoba 503 Kulkarni V.P. 753 Randive Manohar Ramrao
4 Agarkar Suresh R. 254 Ghodake Atishkumar Madhavrao 504 Kulkarni Bhim Panditrao 754 Rathi Shamsundarji .G
5 Agrawal Mahesh N . 255 Ghongde Gajendra Kedarnath 505 Kulkarni Ganesh Arunrao 755 Rathod Uttam P.
6 Agroya Ishwarprasad Govindlal 256 Gilda Santoshkumar Jugalkishorji 506 Kulkarni Naresh Nansaheb 756 Rathod Mangesh Gopinathrao
7 Akangire Pradeep Shankarrao 257 Giram S.S. 507 Kulkarni Purushottam Mudagal 757 Rathodkar Ravindra Sheshrao
8 Akangire Prashant Narayanrao 258 Giri Madhukar .D 508 Kulkarni Shailaja Suryakant 758 Raut Umakant Namdev
9 Alkeshari Galib M. 259 Giri Datta Ambarbuva 509 Kulkarni Sharad Prabhakar 759 Raut Vaijanath Shankarrao
10 Alte D.G. 260 Giri Nitin Prakash 510 Kulkarni Shripal Digambar 760 Rechawade Sushil Sopanrao
11 Alure I.J. 261 Giri Ravikiran Sandipan 511 Kulkarni Shriram Narharirao 761 Reddy Balraj Vishwanth
12 Ambad Ajinkya Kashinatrao 262 Giri Ravindra Gulab 512 Kulkarni Vaibhav Shashikantrao 762 Reddy Premkumar Trembak
13 Ambekar Sanjay Nathrao 263 Girwalkar Gita Sharma 513 Kulkarni Yogesh Vasudev 763 Revadakar Vishawanbar Somnath
14 Ambulgekar Deelip Devidas 264 Girwalkar Rajani Somnath 514 Kumbhar Vaijnath Annarao 764 Revshetti Shrishalya Ghulppa
15 Anndate Sudhakar Kondiba 265 Girwalkar Sambappa.T. 515 Kusmule Sugriv Kishan 765 Rode Amit Somanath
16 Ansarwadekar kailas. Narayanrao 266 Girwalkar Shivkumar Mahadevppa 516 Kutwad Sunil D. 766 Rudrawar pandurang G
17 Aradhye D.B. 267 Gojamgunde Shailesh Prakashrao 517 Kutwade Balaji S 767 Sabale Kernath Machindra
18 Aradhye Sarika Bhalchandra 268 Gojamgunde Shalik. V. 518 Lade Vijaykumar Sudhakar 768 Sabde B.P.
19 Aradwad Pranav Tukaram 269 Gojamgunde. Rajkumar .Dyanoba 519 Lakhadive Shivraj Kishanrao 769 Sabde Venkat Rambhau
20 Araya suposhpani S 270 Gojmgunde Ganesh Uttamrao 520 Lamture Suryakant Pandhari 770 Sahikh Abdul Amirsab
21 Arikar Abhayraj Digambar 271 Gomare Manoharrao. E. 521 Landge Manoj Pandurang 771 Sahikh Gelani Ahamadsab
22 Arwikar Sudhir Madhukarrao 272 Gomchale Ganesh Sureshrao 522 Lobhe Bhausaheb Tatyarao 772 Sahikh Irfan Rahimsaheb
23 Arwikar Amit Sureshrao 273 Gomchale Mahesh Suresh 523 Lohoya Bhagayashri Satyanaryanji 773 Sakhare (Jadhav) Jyoti Bhanudas
24 Arya Santaji Wamanrao 274 Gomsale Vinodkumar.M 524 Lokhande Ashok Dnyanoba 774 Salgare Chandrakant T
25 Ausekar Dattatraya Vishwanath 275 Gore Atmaling Vishwanthrao 525 Lokhande Nalinkumar V. 775 Salgare Sanjay Shivrajappa
26 Ausekar Anupp Dattatrya 276 Gore I.V. 526 Lomate Ranjeet Mahipatee 776 Salgare Sureshchandra Viswnath
27 Ausekar Sandeep S 277 Gudappe M.G 527 Londhe yashawant 777 Salgare Vijaykumar .V.
28 Ausekar Priya Govindrao 278 Gude Madhav Tulshiram 528 Madane Shivaji 778 Salunke H.U
29 Avdhute Waman G 279 Gulbhele Ashok.S. 529 Madne Tukaram Niwarati 779 Salunke Bhagwan M.
30 Badade Govind. S. 280 Gunale Ram Gorakhnath 530 Magar Abhijeet Ganeshrao 780 Salunke Jaysing. Y
31 Badave S.S 281 Gundare Surekha Vipinchandra 531 Mahaisekar sumit Rameshrao 781 Salunke Vitthal Dhondiram
32 Badde Nagnath B. 282 Gundare Vipinchandra. N. 532 Mahindrkar Mangesh Satyaprakash 782 Sandhikar Gururaj V
33 Bade Kiran .Raosaheb 283 Gurav Ram Marutirao 533 Makanikar Prakash Arvindrao 783 Sarate Indrajit Shivajirao
34 Bagal Nilima Keshavrao 284 Gurav Sudhir Nanasaheb 534 Malawade Chaya Panduran 784 Sarde Trimbak Pandhrinath
35 Bagwan Hamid.A. 285 Gurme Mahadev Bhanudas 535 Malbhage G.V. 785 Sasturkar Sachin M.
36 Bagwan Rabbani Salim 286 Hake P .B. 536 Malbhage Virbhadra Gurunath 786 Satalkar Kishor .N.
37 Bahavre Sangmeshwar Kashinath 287 Halgarkar Yogesh Shyamrao 537 Malpani Dinesh Devikishan 787 Sathe Nitin.M.
38 Baheti Amit Rajagopalji 288 Halge Amit V. 538 Malu Ramkishan.B. 788 Sathe Shivaji.Baliram.
39 Bajaj Jagdish Vishnudas 289 Halkude Sharad. S. 539 Malwade Satish Balaji 789 Satpute Jitendra Dnynoba
40 Bajpai Asish Chandrashekhar. 290 Hamne Gangadhar. N. 540 Mamdage A.B. 790 Sattar Khan Usmankhan (pathan)
41 Bajpai Tanmay Ashish 291 Haridas Shamrao .B. 541 Manale S.T. 791 Saudagar Junaid Vahiddodin
42 Bajpai Vishal Virendraprasd 292 Hasbe Suraj Trimbakappa 542 Manale Pravin Vasantrao 792 Saune Samadhan Dasharathrao
43 Bamankar Suresh G. 293 Hatte Subhash Kashinath 543 Manale Shakti Dilip 793 Sawant Arun D
44 BamankarMahesh A. 294 Havile Shekhar Revansidha 544 Mande L.M 794 Sayyad Gauspasha Chandpasha
45 Banale Vishwanath.R. 295 Hipparkar Vikarant .K. 545 Mande Kailaspati Kisanrao 795 Sayyad Rafiq Ahamed
46 Bandgar Baburao Shankarrao 296 Hiras Haribhau. G. 546 Mande Mangalmurti Kishanrao 796 Sayyad Shaukatali Karimsab
47 Bandgar Baburao.N. 297 Hodade Narendra Madhukarrao 547 Mandurke Maruti Govindrao 797 Sayyad Yusuf Pashamiyan
48 Bansod Anand Laxmikantrao 298 Hodade Vishal V. 548 Mane Sachin Pandurang 798 Sayyed Shafi Abdul Raheman
49 Bansode Shivkumar Mahadeo 299 Homkar Dhanajay Bhanudas 549 Mane Baliram Pralhad (Borwatikar) 799 Sayyed Firoj .N
50 Bansode Dattatrya Gunderao 300 Hulgunde Dhanaji Shivaji 550 Mane D.V. 800 Sayyed Shamiyoddin Husunoddin
51 Bansode Rahul Dnynoba 301 Hundekar S. B. 551 Mane N.R. 801 Sayyed Wahidali Yusuf
52 Bansode Sumedh Dattatrya 302 Hussaini Zabiulla Zahirulla 552 Mane Arvind Dnyaneshwar 802 Sayyed Mukhtar Naeem
53 Bansude Deepak Sopanrao 303 Ilegaokar Ajay Haribhau 553 Mane Dinesh Dagadu 803 Shahbade Jagdish Vishwambhar
54 Baspure Shivaji Panditrao 304 Inamdar Habiboddin Kutuboddin 554 Mane Madhukar Venkatrao 804 Shaikh Bashir Ganimiya
55 Bastapure Sanjay Sopanrao 305 Ingale Balaji Vasantrao 555 Mane Priya Vasantrao 805 Shaikh Safiya G
56 Bavane Anant Sampatrao 306 Ingale Mahendrakumar .Dyanoba 556 Mane Sanjay Babasaheb 806 Shaikh A.B.
57 Bawage Sachin Mahadev 307 Ingale Madhavrao Tukaram 557 Mane Subhash Khanderao 807 Shaikh Anwar Sadik
58 Bedre Venkat Bhagwanrao. 308 Ingale Sharad Madhavrao 558 Mane Vijaysinh Vitthalrao 808 Shaikh Farooq Kasimsaheb
59 Bellale Venkateshwar V. 309 Ingole Yuvraj Yashwantrao 559 Manthale Audumbar C. 809 Shaikh Shahabuddin Allauddin
60 Bembalkar R.P. (rachtte) 310 Itkari Chaitanya Narayanrao 560 Mantri Chetan Shyamsundar 810 Shaikh Abdul Amirsab
61 Berkile Limbraj Gangadhar 311 Jadhav Amar Dhanraj 561 Maradkar Sadashiv Marotirao 811 Shaikh Afjal Khadirsab
62 Bhagwat Laxman E. 312 Jadhav Arjun.H. 562 Marale Prashant Manikappa 812 Shaikh Ansar Maulla
63 Bhalerao Dyaneshwar Dnynoba 313 Jadhav Atul .S 563 Mare Mahadev Babureddy 813 Shaikh Atik Maksud
64 Bhalerrao Sangharsha Ramesh 314 Jadhav Babasaheb Rangnathrao 564 Masalgekar Ashok Mukundrao 814 Shaikh Farukh Hamidsab
65 Bhalke Dnyaneshwar kumar 315 Jadhav Balwant .H. 565 Mashale Bhimashankar S. 815 Shaikh Ijaj Shabbir
66 Bhaval Pandit Manikrao (Yelikar) 316 Jadhav Dhanraj.K. 566 Maske Bhagwan Dattatrya 816 Shaikh Irshad Ansari
67 �Bhise Wamanrao H. 317 Jadhav Dharmvir.E. 567 Mathapati Deepak Umakant 817 Shaikh Jainu HabibPatel
68 Bhise Dhananjay Rangnath 318 Jadhav H.M. 568 Mekhale. A. .P 818 Shaikh Javed Rashid
69 Bhise Suvarnmala Vitthalrao 319 Jadhav Kiran.Sheshrao 569 Mete S.M. 819 Shaikh Khalil Vajir
70 Bhise Vikas Vitthal 320 Jadhav manikrao 570 Mete Chandrakant Shivaji 820 Shaikh Mujahid Walipasha
71 Bhokare B.D 321 Jadhav Mohan.B. 571 Mete Digambar Shivajirao 821 Shaikh Mukhtar Iftekhar
72 Bhosale Vinayak Gulabrao 322 Jadhav Pandit K 572 Mirkale N.B. 822 Shaikh Nasir Habibsab
73 Bhosale Rukmini.V 323 Jadhav R.V. 573 Mirkale V.N. 823 Shaikh Rashid Shafi
74 Bhosale Shrimant Dajee 324 Jadhav Ramakant M 574 Miss Salunke M.S. 824 Shaikh Rashid.Y.
75 Bhosale Tanaji S. 325 Jadhav Rutik Mohanrao 575 Mitkari Dayanand Shivmurti 825 Shaikh Sadat Ismail
76 Bhosale Abhijit Atmaram 326 Jadhav Shivaji.K. 576 Mitkari C.M 826 Shaikh Sadiq Vajirsab
77 Bhosale Gajanan Chandrakantrao 327 Jadhav Shivkumar .D 577 Mitkari Dhananjay Gursidhappa 827 Shaikh Sajjad Mukhtar
78 Bhosale Jaypal Dattatrya 328 Jadhav Shridhar.T. 578 Momale Shrikant Dharmpal 828 Shaikh Wajirpasha Mahebubsab
79 Bhosale Rekha Madhavrao 329 Jadhav Vijaykumar Dagadusaheb 579 More R.S. 829 Shaikh Yusuf Mujafar
80 Bhujbal Shivshankar Anantrao 330 Jadhav Vishwajeet .Vinayakrao 580 More Sanjay K. 830 Shaikh Zamir R
81 Bhujbal Shivanand Sudhakar 331 Jadhav Akash Balwantrao 581 More Sarita Rajesaheb 831 Sharma Manojkumar Govindlal
82 Bhure Kalpna Madhavrao 332 Jadhav Ashvin T. 582 Motegaonkar Bharat Madhavrao 832 Shelke Krishna Suryakant
83 Bhure Madhukar Baburao 333 Jadhav Balji Vinayak 583 Motegaonkar S.S 833 Shelke Rahul Chaturbhuj
84 Bhusne Prashant B. 334 Jadhav Harshad Milind 584 Motegaonkar surendra Namdeo 834 Shetkar Ananda Balwantrao
85 Bhutada Ghanshyam Bhagwandas 335 Jadhav Kishor S. 585 Motipawale B.V. 835 Shette Nagesh Siddeswar
86 Bidve Angad B. 336 Jadhav Mahesh Bhagwatrao 586 Muchate Suresh Mahalappa 836 Shetty Suhash Karunakarn
87 Bidve D.R 337 Jadhav Manvendra Bhimrao 587 Muchlambkar Satish Sangshetti 837 Shinde Balaji L
88 Bidve Rajkumar Yogiraj 338 Jadhav Pramod Chandrakant 588 Muglikar Krishna H. 838 Shinde Laxman .N
89 Biradar Bankat. B 339 Jadhav Prashant Vilasrao 589 Mujawar Sarfraj Ibrahim 839 Shinde Rahul Vijaykumar
90 Biradar (Ingale) Sangita Sadashiv 340 Jadhav Rekha Ramrao 590 Mule Mahesh Manoharrao 840 Shinde Shivaji B.
91 Biradar Balasaheb Ramchandra 341 Jadhav Sanjivkumar Omprakash 591 Mule Dinkar Karbasappa 841 Shinde Sunil Narayan
92 Biradar Dayanand Bankatrao 342 Jadhav Tanaji Shivajirao 592 Mulgir Vinayak Namdevrao 842 Shinde ( Chitpur) S.V.
93 Birajdar Anil Trimbakrao 343 Jadhav Vidyasagar Janardhan 593 Mundada Sanjay R. 843 Shinde Chandrashekhar Bajrang
94 Birajdar Nagnath Umakant 344 Jadhav Vishwanath Udhharao 594 Mundada Suvarna Rameshwar 844 Shinde Dhanraj Rajesaheb
95 Birajdar Shivaji Parappa 345 Jagadale Sanjay Gopinath 595 Mundhe Ashok Pandharinath 845 Shinde J.S. Sow.
96 Birajdar Vaibhav Vasantrao 346 Jagtap Tukaram Baliram 596 Muralikar Vishal Chandranath 846 Shinde Jayshri Devidasrao
97 Bokil M. D. 347 Jagtap Yogesh Dhondiram 597 Murge Sanjay Shivappa 847 Shinde Kailas Ramrao (Patil )
98 Bombade Vitthal Ramrao 348 Jagtap Aasaram Shivaji 598 Musne Namdeo 848 Shinde Kishanrao Raosaheb
99 Borade Shrikant Venkatrao 349 Jagtap Sadashiv Ramchandra 599 Nagargoje S.N. 849 Shinde Mahadev J.
100 Borule Devidas Namdevrao 350 Jain Indrachand. H. 600 Naik Govind Sudhakarrao 850 Shinde Mahesh Anantrao
101 Bosale Nutan Tanajirao 351 Jain Naresh Sureshchandra 601 Naiknaware Umakant Jalindhar 851 Shinde Mahesh Shivajirao
102 Brijwasi Sudesh Mulchand 352 Jaju Nilesh Narayandas 602 Naikwade Subhash Sitaram 852 Shinde Narendra Pandurang
103 Burbure Gopal S. 353 Jaju Sarita Ramprasadji 603 Naikwade Sachin .N. 853 Shinde Pramod Lalasaheb
104 Byale Gurunath.P. 354 Jamadar Yunus A. Gafur 604 Naikwade V.M 854 Shinde Sachin Goroba
105 Chalwad Parmeshwar P. 355 Jambhale Santosh 605 Nalapure V.G 855 Shinde Sanjaykumar Sambhaji
106 Chame Lahu Dyanoba 356 Jamdar Tulshiram.V. 606 Nalegaonkar Santosh S. 856 Shinde Satyawan Trimbakrao
107 Chame Baburao Hanmantrao 357 Jante Rajendra.B. 607 Narayankar Rajkumar Gurupad 857 Shinde Suresh Uttamrao
108 Chamle Arun. L. 358 Jante Surekha .R. 608 Navandar Pawan Purushottam 858 Shine Angiraj A.
109 Chamle Sachin. N 359 Jatal T.M. 609 Nawandar Purushottam Giridharilal 859 Shingade R.M.
110 Chandele Arjun Pratapsinh 360 Jatal Supriya S. 610 Nimburge Amol M. 860 Shingde Vikas Deeliprao
111 Chandsuren Sangmeshwar Maroti 361 Jawale Smita Balasaheb 611 Niturkar Rajendra Sudhakarrao 861 Shiradhonkar Vijaykumar Neminath
112 Chanvan Bupendra Pruthviraj 362 Jawalkar Anil K. 612 Padile Balaji Namdeorao 862 Shirsat G.T
113 Chapakande Deepak Vasantrao 363 Joshi Anjali S. 613 Padile Sachin Dnyanoba 863 Shirure Dasrao .P
114 Chapate Padmavati Vishwanath 364 Joshi Nitin B. 614 Padile Ganesh Bharatrao 864 Shivpurkar S.S.
115 Chapolikar Balaji Narsinghrao 365 Joshi Sadhana Ramchandra 615 Padole R.G. 865 Shrangare R.M
116 Chapolikar Nagaraj Shridharrao 366 Joshi Sunil Kamalakarrao 616 Padole Sushma P. 866 Shrangare Ravikairan Sangram
117 Chapolikar Shard Bhalchandra 367 Joshi Umesh Vasudevrao 617 Palane Pawankumar Umashankar 867 Siddheshware Rajkumar V.
118 Chapule Mahadev. S 368 Joshi Gajanan Suryakantrao 618 Panchakshari Sachin Vijaykumr 868 Siddiqi Manjur Faruq
119 Charakpalle Gurunath. K 369 Joshi Rupeshkumar Rajabhau 619 Panchal Dattatray .S 869 Siddiqui minahajooddin Valododdin
120 Chate Vijaykumar Nathrao 370 Kabra Surekha.L 620 Panchal Balaji G. 870 Sing Vinodkumar
121 Chaudhari Shantiveer G 371 Kadam Baburao Ganpatrao 621 Panchal Dushyant Angadrao 871 Singapure Balaji .V
122 Chauhan Sushil Gangasinh 372 Kadam Prasad Chandrakant 622 Panchwadkar Rajashri Purushottam 872 Sinh Ranvijay Virendra
123 Chauvan Ramsingh Hirasingh 373 Kadam Vishwajeet V. 623 � Panure Shivaji M. 873 Sirsat Balaji Vitthalrao
124 Chavan Rajesaheb Kalyanrao 374 Kadam Dnaynoba Dagdu 624 Pande D.B. 874 Sirsat Mohan Gangadharrao
125 Chavan Gangasinh Bhagwansinh 375 Kadam Jagannath Pralhadrao 625 Pande R.B 875 Sitapure Panjabrao @ (Sanjay) Babruwan
126 Chavan Sunita Sambhajirao 376 Kadam Jairam Achutrao 626 Pande Sanjay B. 876 Somwanshi Rohit Ashokrao
127 Chavan Kailas Shivajirao 377 Kadam Sachin Uttamrao 627 Pande Prasad Sanjayrao 877 Sonawane Abhay Sarjerao
128 Chavan Mahendrakumar Mahadev 378 Kadire Prashant keshavrao 628 Pandhare Gangaghar Shankarrao 878 Sonawane Sudhir Pandhari
129 Chavan Ramakant Pundlikrao 379 Kadwade Rajkumar Mallikarjun 629 Pandhavale Pradeep Shyamji 879 Soni H.S.
130 Chavan Rameshwar Sitaram 380 Kahandagale Sunit Laxmanrao 630 Pardeshi Pravin Chandrakant 880 Soni Santosh Ramkishan
131 Chavan Sachin Bhaurao 381 Kaile Ganesh A. 631 Parkote Jawed Iqbal 881 Sonkambale Pradhan Shivajirao
132 Chavan Shahaji Laxmanrao 382 Kajale Rahul Baburao 632 Parma S.K. 882 Sonkawade J.G.
133 Chavan Vinod Shivaji 383 Kakade Namdeo Vithalrao 633 Patange Shailesh 883 Sontakke R.T.
134 Chewale S.G 384 Kakde S. N. 634 Patankar Megha Shivappa 884 Sonttake Ahilyabai Baliram
135 Chewale Santram.S. 385 Kalandikar Narendra Narayanrao 635 Patel Aasif M.K. 885 Sonttake Sachin Ramrao
136 Chewale Dnyaneshwar Ramkishan 386 Kaldate Prashant Dileeprao 636 Patel Fayyaj Khurshid 886 Sonwane K.B.
137 Chikhalikar Ajit L. 387 Kale Guruling Manmathappa 637 Patel Imran Rafiq 887 Sonwane K.R.
138 Chiklikar Vijaykumar Kashinathrao 388 Kale Rajendra.D. 638 Patel M.F. 888 Sonwane P.R.
139 Chikte Dnyaneshwar Shivraj 389 Kale T.K. 639 Patel Majid A.R. 889 Sonwane S.K.
140 Chilbile Sarika Shivaji 390 Kale Ashok Madanlal 640 Patel N.G. 890 Sonwane Sadanand Dnyandev
141 Chinte Kiran D 391 Kalge Shivshashikant Viswanath 641 Patel R.A.G.S. 891 Sugre S.G.
142 Chisti Riyaz Mahmadpasha 392 Kallure Dattatraya H. 642 Patel Rabbani Abdulhamid 892 Sul Deepak Gangadharrao
143 Chitade Jagannath P. 393 Kallure Pratap dinkarrao 643 Patel S.R. 893 Sul Vikas M.
144 Chitade. D.V 394 Kalme Manisha Balaji 644 Patel Sayyed Hasan Pirpasha 894 Surwase Shasikant Chandrakant
145 Chopade Chandrakant Dhondiba 395 Kalshetti B.P. 645 Pathak Abhay Pandurangrao 895 Surwase Chandrakant Haibatrao
146 Chothave Sandipan H. 396 Kalshetti Shivshankar Gurunath 646 Pathak Ambika N. 896 Surwase Govind Kashinath
147 Chungune Anil Gopal 397 Kalshetty Ajay Baswanppa 647 Pathak Manwantar Prakash 897 Surwase Lahu Manikrao
148 Chwohan Kedarsing Venkatsing 398 Kalyane Yogiraj Shankarppa 648 Pathan Hajarabanu Amirkhan 898 Surwase Sanjay Premnath
149 Dabadgaonkar A.G. 399 Kalyani suchita Sidlingappa 649 Pathan Parvej Janimiya 899 Surwase Shrikant Sahhuraj
150 Dadge S.V 400 Kambale Jitendra Ganpatrao 650 Pathan Amjadkhan Asifkhan 900 Suryavanshi K.H
151 Dalve Digamber Shivaji 401 Kambale Milind Baburao 651 Pathan Arbaj Saifullakhan 901 Suryavanshi D.R.
152 Dande Milind Vaijanath 402 Kambale Subhash Bhanudas 652 Pathan Arif Jfarulla 902 Suryavansi J.P
153 Dange Hrudyanath Rajeshwar 403 Kambale Sumedh Ashokrao 653 Pathan Arshad Mustafa 903 Suryawanshi Arjun Vaijinathrao
154 Dange Sunita Narayanrao 404 Kambale Vijaykumar Manikrao 654 Pathan Firdos Musakhan 904 Suryawanshi Avinash Janardhanrao
155 Dapke Siddheshwar Sopanrao 405 Kamble Madhukar .K. 655 Pathan Hayyaj Bahadurkhan 905 Suryawanshi Chandrakant Dadarao
156 Darekar L.G. 406 Kamble Uttam.T. 656 Pathan Jibrail Najir 906 Suryawanshi Kishor Shankrrao
157 Datal Shrirang .G. 407 Kamlapure Dinesh Vijaykumar 657 Pathan Majharkhan Hakkanikhan 907 Suryawanshi Shrikant Kalyanrao
158 Datal Balasaheb Bhaguram 408 Kandarkar Virbhushan.M. 658 Patil Pradip Prataprao 908 Suryawansi Madhav Digambar
159 Datal Daulat Shrirangrao 409 Kankdhar Santosh Subhasrao 659 Patil Sangmeshwar S 909 Suryawnshi Surendra Babanrao
160 Dede Premanand Dagdu 410 Kanse Tanaji Ramraje 660 Patil Sanjay Kishanrao 910 Suryawnshi Vaijanath Shankarro
161 Desai S.V. 411 Kante Revati Mallikarjun 661 Patil (Sullalikar) Shrisahilya Shivraj 911 Sutar Mahadev Gundappa
162 Deshapande Rupali S. 412 Kanwate Shivaji. N. 662 Patil Annarao.G. 912 Sutar Ranjeet Mahadev
163 Deshmukh Anil devidasrao 413 Kapare Mahesh Arunrao 663 Patil B.P. 913 Swami Kamini Kashinath
164 Deshmukh Sujaykumar Bhaiyyasaheb 414 Kapase Rahul M. 664 Patil C.S. 914 Swami Kiran Baluappa
165 Deshmukh Jayant Vishwasrao 415 Kapse C.V. 665 Patil Charushila Gorakh 915 Swami Virbhadra Gurayya
166 Deshmukh Nilima P. 416 Karad M.B 666 Patil Dhananjay V. 916 Swami Viswanath sidram
167 Deshmukh Nishita 417 Karad Manoj D. 667 Patil Dhirendra Dhananjay 917 Tadwalkar Bhalchandra Devidasrao
168 Deshmukh R.B. (Katpurkar) 418 Karad Abhimanyu Eknath 668 Patil Ghansham S. 918 Takalikar S.D.
169 Deshmukh Sanjay Ramrao (Yelikar) 419 Karad Shivaji Waman 669 Patil H.V. 919 Tandale Sudarshan Manohar
170 Deshmukh Shanti R 420 Karad Vasant Ramrao 670 Patil Krishna.N. 920 Tapadiya Satyanarayan V.
171 Deshmukh Umeshkumar Shrikantrao 421 Karad Vasant Shyamrao 671 Patil L.C 921 Tapadiya S.J.
172 Deshmukh V. D. 422 Karde Jeevan Nivrattirao 672 Patil L.V. 922 Tekale A.B.
173 Deshmukh Vishwas .S. 423 Karde N.M. 673 Patil Manoj Bhaskarrao 923 Tekale Varsha Dnyanoba
174 Deshmukh Ajinkya Prakashrao 424 Kardile Panditrao.B. 674 Patil N.R. 924 Tele Shashikant Shivajirao
175 Deshmukh Bashir Salarmiya 425 Kardile Swapnil Panditrao 675 Patil Parmeshwar Gunderao 925 Telgavkar Vishwajit Harishchandra
176 Deshmukh Netaji Shivajirao 426 Kasale Nivrutti Gopalrao 676 Patil Pruthviraj Uttamrao 926 Thakur M.D.
177 Deshmukh Shamraj Vishnupant 427 Kashyap Priyavanad Sheshero 677 Patil Rajendra Nilkanth 927 Thomote Rakesh Tukaram
178 Deshmukh Vijay Venktesh 428 Katale Devidas Subhashrao 678 Patil Rajeshri. V. 928 Thormote Tukaram Narsing
179 Deshpande Jaykumar. G. 429 Kate Ramesh Devidas 679 Patil Ramesh Manoharrao 929 Tigile Deelip Dnyanoba
180 Deshpande Kishor. L 430 Katle Govind Pandurang 680 Patil S. K. 930 Tiwari G.R
181 Deshpande Laxmikant. N. 431 Kaulkhere Gaurishankar V. 681 Patil S.M. (Sullalikar) 931 Tiwari Amit Jagdish
182 Deshpande Manohar B. 432 Kavthekar Bhalchandra Eknath 682 Patil S.N. 932 Todkari Swati G
183 Deshpande Mdhavrao.Venkatrao 433 Kawale Patil - Haribhau.D. 683 Patil S.V. Chakurkar 933 Todkari Surekha Shivling
184 Deshpande Narharirao. B. 434 Kazi Aheteshamoddin Isararoddin 684 Patil Sambhaji Madhavrao 934 Totala Dhirajkumar Kishorkumar
185 Deshpande Sharad. L. 435 Kazi Akram K. 685 Patil Shirappa.S. 935 Ugale vasant .V
186 Deshpande Sujit. Y. 436 Kazi Rafi Rahemuddin 686 Patil Subhash G. 936 Ugile Naresh Panditrao
187 Deshpande Umakant. B. 437 Kazi Ziyavddin Mahebub 687 Patil Sunil Baburao 937 Ugile P.B.
188 Deshpande (Terkar) Ujwala Ramesh 438 Kedar Prabhakar.R. 688 Patil Sunita Bhagwanrao 938 Ugile Padamakar Manohar
189 Deshpande Balwant. H. (shiram) 439 Kendre Bhagwat .Vishwanath 689 Patil U.S. 939 Upade Tukaram Ravan
190 Deshpande Kalidas N. 440 Kendre Sudarshan Govindrao 690 Patil Usha S. 940 Upade(Patil) Ravishankar Hariram
191 Deshpande Kashinath. G. 441 Kendre Atul Pralhadrao 691 Patil V.Y. 941 Upase Sushilkumr Dileep
192 Deshpande Ramesh R. 442 Kendre Ram Pandurang 692 Patil Vijaykumar Haripant 942 Utage S.T.
193 Deshpande Ramesh.B. 443 Kendre Shrikant Shivaji 693 Patil Vikas Hansraj 943 Utage Snehal Shrikant
194 Deshpande Sanjay.M 444 Kendre Swati Ramakant 694 Patil Abhay Baburao 944 Vaidya Hanmant Laxmanrao
195 Deshpande Santosh Vasantrao 445 Khabani Amar Ashok 695 Patil Agnivesh Uttamrao 945 Vaidya Prasad Bhalchandra
196 Deshpande Shirish K. 446 Khadap Ramesh Ramrao 696 Patil Ajay Lalasaheb 946 Vaidya Sachin Sopanrao
197 Deshpande Shrikant .B. 447 Khanapure Abhay Bhimashankar 697 Patil Anagha Annarao 947 Vaijale Hnumant Bala
198 Deshpande Varsha Kamlakarrao 448 Khanapure Umakant .M 698 Patil Anand Laxmanrao 948 Vaikunthe Sharad Shivdas
199 Deshpande Vasudha V 449 Khandade Prashant Subhashrao 699 Patil Apparao J. 949 Vatani Nandani Vithalrao
200 Deshpande Vitthal.V. 450 Khandagle Kalidas Dasharathrao 700 Patil Balaji Limbraj 950 Veer digambar .U
201 Deshpande Ananat Vishwanathrao 451 Khandekar Anand Venkatrao 701 Patil Dhananjay Govindrao 951 Vihire Rahul Rajendra
202 Deshpande Parikshit Kashinathrao 452 Khange Mahesh Tuljaram 702 Patil Dhanraj Hariram 952 Vishweshkar Sunil Ganpatrao
203 Devkate Chandrashekhar Trimbakrao 453 Khartmol Govind Dhondiram 703 Patil Dinkar H. 953 Vyas Amol Ashokrao
204 Devtalkar Naina Nagnath 454 Khatke Rajkumar Vinayakrao 704 Patil Gopinath S. 954 Wadkar Suredh Siddhlingappa
205 Dhage Pandurang T. 455 Khedkar Balaji H. 705 Patil Jagdish S. 955 Waghmare Aruna Raosaheb
206 Dhage Sadanand Digambarrao 456 Khirapate Sachin Shivharppa 706 Patil Jayshri Sambhajirao 956 Waghmare B.V.
207 Dhage Sangeeta .S 457 Khirsagar Rahul Shivshankar 707 Patil Laxman Ramkrishna 957 Waghmare Sagar Sidrramppa
208 Dhage Vikas Baburao 458 Khodke Vitthal Manohar 708 Patil Mahesh Kamlakar 958 Walke S.N.
209 Dhahiwal Shirish (Shripad) Bhaskarrao 459 Khubba Dhiraj D 709 Patil Narayanrao.T. 959 Wangajikar Narsinha Abasaheb
210 Dharmadhikari Vaishali Vilas 460 Kitekar Kiran S. 710 Patil Sandeep Bhagwat 960 Wangale Rajkumar K
211 Dharne Shivkumar Krishnappa 461 Kodle G.V. 711 Patil Santosh Gopalrao 961 Wange Shivraj D.
212 Dhavale Bharat Sambhaji 462 Kodle Sachin .G 712 Patil Shivraj Dhondiraj 962 Wavare Vivek Vasant
213 Dhawale Mahesh Suryakant 463 Kolape Pramod Suryakantrao (Nanajkar) 713 Patil Sudeshna Dhananjay 963 Waybase Sarika Ramrao
214 Dhepe Shubhangi Shivaji 464 Kolhe Vishwanath Munjaji 714 Patil Suhas Ramanand 964 Whatte M. B.
215 Dige Shivkumar G. 465 Kolpe Uddhav Haribhau 715 Patil Suresh Trembakrao 965 Whatte Santosh Maharudra
216 Diwan Satish.G. 466 Kombade Govind Harichandra 716 Patil Suryabahaddur Uttamrao 966 Yadav H. S (borfalkar)
217 Diwan Sarthak Satish 467 Kondamgire Mira Nivrutti 717 Patil Suryakant Digambarrao 967 Yadav Ganesh Sheshrao
218 Dixit Vishal Vilas 468 Kore Mangesh D. 718 Patil Umakant Venkatrao 968 Yadav Govind . W.
219 Doijode S.G. 469 Kotalwar Laxmikant Chandrakant 719 Patil Vevekanand Vinayakrao 969 Yadav Sanjay Chandrakant
220 Done manchakrao D 470 Kotalwar Mayur Diliprao 720 Patil Vijayshri Madhavrao 970 Yadav Shirish Uddhvrao
221 Dongare Aarti Ashok 471 Kotawal payal Sunil (Pradhan) 721 Patrike B.V. 971 Yelamkar Amar Manmath
222 Dudde Shobha (Gomare) 472 Kotawal Saif Maulanarafi 722 Patwari Rohini Rajendra 972 Yerte Shanteshwar.M
223 Dudhankar Krishnanath. M. 473 Koyale Shivaji Sopanrao 723 Paulkar B.G. 973 Yerte Guruprasad Chandrashekhar
224 Dule Vaijanath Bashettiappa 474 Kshirsagar V.N. 724 Pawale Pradeep Panchappa 974 Zadake Dhanraj.V.
225 Dumane Dipali Kapil 475 Kshirsagar Shivkumar Gangadharrao 725 Pawar Amar Vithalrao 975 Zample Anuradha Shivajirao (Nalle)
226 Dure Anant Apparao 476 Kubba Pranesh Prabhuppa 726 Pawar Balaji Hiramani 976 Zille Mahesh Madhavrao
227 Fulari Pankaj Ramdas 477 Kuchame Ramesh Pandhrinath 727 Pawar Laxman D. 977 Zunje-Patil Mahadev Prakashrao
228 Fulari Sham Sudhakar 478 Kukarni Anand Govindrao (Limbalkar) 728 Pawar Manik Goroba
229 Gadekar Bhalchandra Baliram 479 Kukarni Pratibha Kishanrao 729 Pawar Shardchandra Gopinathrao
230 Gaikawad Surekha .A 480 Kulakarni Mohan Baburao 730 Pawar Vinayak Gopalrao
231 Gaikawad Babasaheb. S. 481 Kulkarni (Bendkalkar) Anant Shankarrao 731 Pensalwad Om Balaji
232 Gaikwad Angad Vishwanath 482 Kulkarni (Joshi) Manjusha Kamalakar 732 Phad R.M.
233 Gaikwad Mahadev Marutirao 483 Kulkarni Arvind Ramrao 733 Phulari Sachin Balkrishna
234 Gaikwad Rajabhau Venkatrao 484 Kulkarni B.B. 734 Pichare Suresh Vithalrao
235 Gaikwad Rupesh Shivajirao 485 Kulkarni Deepak R. 735 Pichare Ravi Sureshrao
236 Gaikwad Vasant Amratrao 486 Kulkarni Dileep.Kishanrao. 736 Pisal Venkat Yedaba
237 Gaikwad Vitthal Shankarrao 487 Kulkarni G.M. 737 Potdar Amol Bharat
238 Gajare Kedar A. 488 Kulkarni Giridhar Pandharinath 738 Pote S.N.
239 Galale Pandurang Govindrao 489 Kulkarni K.V. 739 Poul V.S.
240 Gandle Sanjay Gorakhnath 490 Kulkarni M.M 740 Prayag Kumar Narayanrao
241 Gangane Anant Rangnathrao 491 Kulkarni N.N. Mardikar 741 Prayag Kaustubh Devikumar
242 Gangane pradeep Tulshidas 492 Kulkarni Nagesh .L 742 Pwale Vishnu Madhukarrao
243 Gangane Ratikant Tulshidas 493 Kulkarni Nandkumar.D. 743 Radkar Parmeshwar Trembak
244 Garad Swati Baban 494 Kulkarni P.N. Yerolkar 744 Raichurkar Pranav Prakashrao
245 Garad Vikas Sahebrao 495 Kulkarni Paresh Venkatrao 745 Raje Prashant .k
246 Garad Vinayak Dnynoba 496 Kulkarni Prabhakar Bhujangrao 746 Rajemane Rupesh Venkatrao
247 Garrje Amitkumar S 497 Kulkarni R.S. (Yermalkar) 747 Rajmane Madhukar .P
248 Gavali Vishwambar Madhavrao 498 Kulkarni Rahul Bhalchandra 748 Rajure Kishor Sharnappa
249 Gaware Uday Govindrao 499 Kulkarni Satish V. 749 Rajure R.S (miss)
250 Ghadge Ramrao Kisanrao 500 Kulkarni Shashikant.N. 750 Rajure Sadashiv Shesherao

List of Ordinary Member of BAR

Sr.No.Name of Life MemberSr.No.Name of Life MemberSr.No.Name of Life MemberSr.No.Name of Life Member
1 Aadmane Tanaji S. 88 Gore Rahul L. 176 Kulkarni Abhijeet Prabhakar 264 Pawar L.D.
2 Aakate Chhaya C. 89 Gore Rajendra D. 177 Kulkarni Kaustub Pravin 265 Pawar Manik G.
3 Aastekar Pragati P. 90 Gulbhele Sanjay V. 178 Kulkarni Mohan B. 266 Pawar Shivraj S.
4 Adaskar Sampat V. 91 Gulgunde Dhananjay S. 179 Kulkarni N.G. 267 Pawar Sunil U.
5 Andhale Suvarnmala Patloba 92 Gungune Chandrakant V. 180 Kulkarni Prasad Subhashrao (Mardikar) 268 Phawade Sunilkumar Shivajirao
6 Asture Vijaykumar B. 93 Gungune Dipak M. 181 Kulkarni Pravin U 269 Pujyalwar Anuradha Shankarrao
7 Auradkar Pallavi Dilip 94 Hajgude Sandip Subhashrao 182 Kulkarni Rahul Shesherao 270 Raje Dhananjay S.
8 Bade Sarika Mahadev 95 Hanmante Dattatraya V. 183 Kulkarni Shripad G. 271 Rajmalle Balaji Pundlikrao
9 Badgat Ram B. 96 Hattarge Aparna J. 184 Kulkarni Shriram L. 272 Rajmane Balaji D.
10 Balerao Trisharan B. 97 Holkar Rohit B. 185 Kulkarni Sumedha D. 273 Rathod Nitin Santram
11 Bansode Parmeshwar D. 98 Inamdar Himayat ali 186 Kundalkar Manojkumar B. 274 Sabde Jaymala U.
12 Bansode Sachin D. 99 Ingale Sunanda Madhavrao 187 Kureshi Mehmuddin M. 275 Sabde Raghvendra B.
13 Bansode Ulhas T. 100 Jadhav Amol Ganpatrao 188 Kureshi Sarfraj H. 276 Sagar Amol R.
14 Bedjawalge Balaji G. 101 Jadhav Anandrao Bhagwanrao 189 Lahade Amin E. 277 Sagat Bhagwat Navnath
15 Bedre Dattatrya S. 102 Jadhav Ashok A. 190 Lahade Vijaykumar S. 278 Salunke Amit Ashokrao
16 Bedre Suhas Venkatrao 103 Jadhav Balaji Mohanrao 191 Landage Amol S. 279 Salunke Gitabai Dattatrya
17 Belkunde Deepa P. 104 Jadhav Dhanraj Subhash 192 Limbute Ajay Sudhakarrao 280 Salunke Sachin Shyamrao
18 Bhalke S.R. 105 Jadhav Dhiraj S. 193 Lokhande Vishal M. 281 Salunke Satish Govindrao
19 Bhandare Rahul L. 106 Jadhav Gautam N. 194 Madje Vitthal B. 282 Salve Bhausaheb Kerba
20 Bhandare Vijaykumar L. 107 Jadhav Kishorkumar B. 195 Malwade Mukesh B. 283 Sangave Manojkumar Vaijnath
21 Bhande Mahesh N. 108 Jadhav Manojkumar Netaji 196 Mandale Subhedar Maroti 284 Sarwade Kshitija Gangadhar
22 Bhise Pawankumar M. 109 Jadhav Panchshila N. 197 Mande L.M. 285 Sarwade Sharad
23 Bhosale Shashikant Jayshankar 110 Jadhav Prashant Yuvraj 198 Mane Dhondiram G. 286 Satpute Ketan B.
24 Bhujbal Dhanwanti M. 111 Jadhav Prashant Yuvraj 199 Mane Nagesh G. 287 Sattari Abdul Affiz A.Hamid
25 Bhujbal Suryakant V. 112 Jadhav Rekha Ram 200 Mane Namdev G. 288 Saudagar Aashiya M.
26 Bidve Ashish A. 113 Jadhav Satish K. 201 Mane Prashant A. 289 Saudagar Khaja Khamroddin
27 Bidve Rajkumar U. 114 Jadhav Shivaji Sopanrao 202 Mane Sanjay B. 290 Saudagar Nitin Ramrao
28 Bidve Samrani S. 115 Jadhav Tejaswini Balwant 203 Mane Satish M. 291 Sawai Sandip Abhimanyu
29 Birajdar Ajit R. 116 Jadhav Vitthal N. 204 Mane Snehal M. 292 Sayyed Ajim M.
30 Birajdar Amol A. 117 Jagtap Sadashiv V. 205 Mare Balaji Namdev 293 Sayyed Ajimali Y.
31 Birajdar Namrata M. 118 Jagtap Shubhangi B. 206 Maske Kailas B. 294 Sayyed Aslam H.
32 Birajdar wasim Yakin 119 Jagtap Sonali V. 207 Matolkar Shriniwas R. 295 Sayyed Faiyaz P.
33 Bombilwad Balasaheb B. 120 Jagtap Sushama P. 208 Mirkale Balaji S. 296 Sayyed Saif A.
34 Chakurkar Gajanan U. 121 Jagtap Swati S. 209 Mitkari Balaji S. 297 Sayyed V.U.
35 Channagire Kamalakar D. 122 Jalkote Dnyaneshwar V. 210 Mogare Rajendra V. 298 Shaikh A.V.
36 Chavan Gangasingh B. 123 Jankar Mamta V. 211 More Sandip R. 299 Shaikh Aslam M.
37 Chavan Mahendrakumar N. 124 Jayfalkar Pranali Haribhau 212 More Sarika R. 300 Shaikh Farid H.
38 Chavan Sanjay M. 125 Jogdand Shivaji D. 213 More Shrikant E. 301 Shaikh Gaus Pattipasha
39 Chikate Atish C. 126 Joshi Harshada G. 214 More Shyam U. 302 Shaikh Hasan V.
40 Dande Siddharth V. 127 Joshi Manoj P. 215 More Suman V. 303 Shaikh Husain Nazir
41 Dange Isphan A. 128 Joshi Shubhangi M. 216 Mujawar Pirsab A. 304 Shaikh Irfan K.
42 Desai Ganesh V. 129 Kadam Devanand V. 217 Mule Abhimanyu Bhimrao 305 Shaikh Irfan R.
43 Desai Ganesh Vilasrao 130 Kaldate Sharad B. 218 Mule Jayshri J. 306 Shaikh Jasmin J.
44 Deshmukh Arvind Ankushrao 131 Kale Nagnath B. 219 Mule Shivraj Laxman 307 Shaikh Minhaz Mannumiya
45 Deshmukh Uttesh Uddhav 132 Kale Nagnath Babruwan 220 Mundada Suvarna R. 308 Shaikh S.A.
46 Deshpande Akshay A. 133 Kale Omprakash S. 221 Nade Shrikant Tukaram 309 Shaikh S.G.
47 Deshpande Janavi Nandkumar 134 Kale Rahul V. 222 Nalle Gayatri A. 310 Shaikh Sadikali R.
48 Deshpande Rushikesh R. 135 Kale Ramchandra Murlidhar 223 Nawarkhille Narendra V. 311 Shaikh Salim I.
49 Deshpande Yogesh V. 136 Kale Sachin V. 224 Netragaonkar Abhimanyu Narharrao 312 Shaikh Shamin R.
50 Devkate Salim C. 137 Kale Santosh V. 225 Nikam Angad A. 313 Shaikh Shrif Chunnumiya
51 Dhavan Sachin S. 138 Kale Sushama N. 226 Nikam Girish Mohanrao 314 Shaikh Sikandar C.
52 Dhaware Vipin V 139 Kale T.D. 227 Ningule Dnayneshwar Kashinath 315 Shaikh Yasmin J.
53 Dhekane Nandkumar T. 140 Kale Vaibhav R. 228 Pachange Manoj B. 316 Shastri Shriniwas V.
54 Dhumal Mangesh S. 141 Kallure Abhilasha Dattatraya 229 Panchal Pramod D. 317 Shendage Sunil B.
55 Digole Dattatrya N. 142 Kamble Aaudumbar B. 230 Panchal Somnath U. 318 Shinde Akshay Govind
56 Digole Vijaynath A. 143 Kamble Aiyyar K. 231 Parshetty Ajinkya C. 319 Shinde Balaji Vijanathrao
57 Dole Navnath Prabhakar 144 Kamble Amol Suryabhan 232 Parshetty Anupama C. 320 Shinde Pravin B.
58 Dorale Sunita P. 145 Kamble Anuparani Baliram 233 Parwadkar Vyankatesh H. 321 Shinde Ravi L.
59 Ekurge Balasaheb 146 Kamble Baliram Tukaram 234 Patel Ajgir H. 322 Shinde Sanjaykumar S.
60 Fadnis Sachin Ashokrao 147 Kamble Dasbaba S. 235 Patel Ajim S. 323 Shinde Santosh M.
61 Fattapure Shrikrishna D. 148 Kamble G.H. 236 Pathan Ajam I. 324 Shinde Suresh U.
62 Fulari Gulshad B. 149 Kamble Kishor M. 237 Pathan Ajharkhan Hakanikhan 325 Shivalkar Bankat P.
63 Gadale Sanjay G. 150 Kamble Nita S. 238 Pathan Jabbar K. 326 Solanke Gokarna Prabhakar
64 Gaikwad Gautam S 151 Kamble Nital Ashokrao 239 Pathan Jahangir Rashid 327 Sonkamble Tushar D.
65 Gaikwad Mahadev M. 152 Kamble Pranita M. 240 Pathan Mobinkhan N. 328 Sontakke Gajanan K.
66 Gaikwad Mahadev P. 153 Kamble Rahul N. 241 Pathan Nayumkhan A. 329 Sul Vikas M.
67 Gaikwad Navnath P. 154 Kamble Sanjay N. 242 Pathan Rauf I. 330 Surwase Annasaheb B.
68 Gaikwad Rahul S. 155 Kamble Sarita B. 243 Pathan Ruksana G. 331 Surwase Ramchandra A.
69 Gaikwad Sanjay Prabhakar 156 Kamble Uddhav 244 Pathan Sarfraj Jabbarkhan 332 Suryawanshi Dipali D.
70 Gaikwad Surekha A. 157 Kanase Ashok T. 245 Patil Abhay B. 333 Suryawanshi Premnath M.
71 Gaikwad Vittal S. 158 Kapare Mahesh A. 246 Patil Ajit Sureshrao 334 Sutar Radha S.
72 Galale Satyawati J. 159 Kapase Dhananjay D. 247 Patil Ashwini Tukaram 335 Sutar Yogesh R.
73 Gambhire Gunderao Bajirao 160 Karad S.V. 248 Patil Babasaheb Balasaheb 336 Swami Nagu D.
74 Garad Appasaheb S. 161 Karad Vinayak D. 249 Patil Dhanraj H. 337 Swami Sandip M.
75 Ghadage Sachin P. 162 Kavale Annasaheb D. 250 Patil Jitendra G. 338 Tamboli Ajaj M.
76 Ghante S.N. 163 Kavale Balu 251 Patil Jyoti S. 339 Telgaonkar Swati H.
77 Ghaygude Satish D. 164 Kavale Jaya R. 252 Patil Mahesh Prakash 340 Todkar Ashok Hanmantrao
78 Ghodake Atish M. 165 Kawale Ashwini P. 253 Patil Mangesh Balkrishna 341 Tondare Jyoti M.
79 Ghodake Jayesh P. 166 Kedar Gajanan R. 254 Patil Priyandra A. 342 Utikar Girish G.
80 Gholap Krishnakumar A. 167 Kedar N.P. 255 Patil Rohit Madhavrao 343 Vaidya Dipali N.
81 Gholap Santosh D. 168 Kendre Anant M. 256 Patil Suraj Subhash 344 Veer Arundhiti D.
82 Ghorpade Maruti B. 169 Khadap Suryakant S. 257 Patil Suryakant D. 345 Wadgane Mangal Kishanrao
83 Ghule Sanjay P. 170 Khandade Vaishali A. 258 Patil Swati K. 346 Wagh Pravin S.
84 Giri Rajendra P. 171 Khandagale Sumit S. 259 Patil Uddhav Vasant 347 Waghmare Husain Machindra
85 Giri Sudarshan S. 172 Kharmude Nilesh S. 260 Patilmane Vijaykumar Subhash 348 Waghmare Pravin S.
86 Gomare Rohit N. 173 Kshirsagar Rahul S. 261 Patre Anup V. 349
87 Gore Devidas N. 174 Kshirsagar Sandhya V. 262 Paul Megha V. 350
88 Gore Rahul L. 175 Kshirsagar Shivkumar G. 263 Paul Suryakant Vyankatrao 351